Ontario Municipal Leadership Institute logo

Delivering "Gold Standard"
Leadership Development, Innovative Training and Expert Coaching

Advertise Here

Let us notify you

Email Notification Service

Sign up now to get automatic email notifications whenever a job is posted that matches your personalized criteria.

Get started immediately in 5 Easy Steps! You tell us what jobs you would like to be notified about and in which area of the province and we’ll send you an email link to all jobs that match your selections.

Never miss another opportunity!

PRIVACY: Your name and information will never be shared or sold and will be used strictly for the purpose of job notifications from Canada Municipal Jobs as described above.

Signup Below

1) Enter your email address

2) Notify me of job postings:

Check off Municipalities you would like to monitor:


Show Municipalities in

Select All Shown


ON


Addington Highlands Adelaide Metcalfe Adjala-Tosorontio Admaston/Bromley Ajax Alberton Alfred and Plantagenet Algonquin Highlands Alnwick/Haldimand Amaranth Amherstburg Armour Armstrong Arnprior Arran-Elderslie Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanos Asphodel-Norwood Assiginack Athens Atikokan Augusta Aurora Aylmer Baldwin Bancroft Barrie Bayham Beckwith Belleville Billings Black River-Matheson Blandford-Blenheim Blind River Bluewater Bonfield Bonnechere Valley Bracebridge Bradford West Gwillimbury Brampton Brant Brantford Brethour Brighton Brock Brockton Brockville Brooke-Alvinston Bruce Bruce Mines Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan Burk's Falls Burlington Burpee and Mills Caledon Callander Calvin Cambridge Carleton Place Carling Carlow/Mayo Casey Casselman Cavan-Monaghan Central Elgin Central Frontenac Central Huron Central Manitoulin Centre Hastings Centre Wellington Chamberlain Champlain Chapleau Chapple Charlton and Dack Chatham-Kent Chatsworth Chisholm Clarence-Rockland Clarington Clearview Cobalt Cobourg Cochrane Cockburn Island Coleman Collingwood Conmee Cornwall Cramahe Dawn-Euphemia Dawson Deep River Deseronto Dorion Douro-Dummer Drummond/North Elmsley Dryden Dubreuilville Dufferin Durham Dutton/Dunwich Dysart et al Ear Falls East Ferris East Garafraxa East Gwillimbury East Hawkesbury East Zorra-Tavistock Eastern Ontario Edwardsburgh/Cardinal Elgin Elizabethtown-Kitley Elliot Lake Emo Englehart Enniskillen Erin Espanola Essa Essex Essex Evanturel Faraday Fauquier-Strickland Fort Erie Fort Frances French River Front of Yonge Frontenac Frontenac Islands Gananoque Gauthier Georgian Bay Georgian Bluffs Georgina Gillies Goderich Gordon/Barrie Island Gore Bay Grand River Conservation Authority Grand Valley Gravenhurst Greater Madawaska Greater Napanee Greater Sudbury Greater Toronto Area Greenstone Grey Grey Highlands Grimsby Guelph Guelph/Eramosa Haldimand Haliburton Halton Halton Hills Hamilton Hamilton Hamilton Conservation Authority Hanover Harley Harris Hastings Hastings Highlands Havelock-Belmont-Methuen Hawkesbury Head, Clara and Maria Hearst Highlands East Hilliard Hilton Hilton Beach Hornepayne Horton Howick Hudson Huntsville Huron Huron East Huron Shores Huron-Kinloss Ignace Ingersoll Innisfil Iroquois Falls James Jocelyn Johnson Joly Kapuskasing Kawartha Lakes Kearney Kenora Kerns Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards Killarney Kincardine King Kingston Kingsville Kirkland Lake Kitchener La Vallee LaSalle Laird Lake of Bays Lake of the Woods Lakeshore Lambton Lambton Shores Lanark County Lanark Highlands Larder Lake Latchford Laurentian Hills Laurentian Valley Leamington Leeds and Grenville Leeds and the 1000 Islands Lennox & Addington Limerick Lincoln Lindsay London Loyalist Lucan Biddulph Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Additional Machar Machin Madawaska Valley Madoc Magnetawan Malahide Manitouwadge Mapleton Marathon Markham Markstay-Warren Marmora and Lake Matachewan Mattawa Mattawan Mattice-Val Côté McDougall McGarry McKellar McMurrich-Monteith McNab/Braeside Meaford Melancthon Merrickville-Wolford Middlesex Middlesex Centre Midland Milton Minden Hills Minto Mississauga Mississippi Mills Mono Montague Moonbeam Moosonee Morley Morris-Turnberry Mulmur Muskoka Muskoka Lakes Nairn and Hyman Neebing New Tecumseth Newbury Newmarket Niagara Niagara Falls Niagara Parks Niagara-on-the-Lake Nipigon Nipissing Norfolk County North Algona Wilberforce North Bay North Dundas North Frontenac North Glengarry North Grenville North Huron North Kawartha North Middlesex North Perth North Stormont Northeastern Manitoulin and The Islands Northern Bruce Peninsula Northumberland Norwich Nottawasaga Valley OConnor Oakville Oil Springs Oliver Paipoonge Ontario Opasatika Orangeville Orillia Oro-Medonte Oshawa Otonabee-South Monaghan Ottawa Owen Sound Oxford Papineau-Cameron Parry Sound Peel Pelee Pelham Pembroke Penetanguishene Perry Perth Perth East Perth South Petawawa Peterborough Petrolia Pickering Pickle Lake Plummer Additional Plympton-Wyoming Point Edward Port Colborne Port Hope Powassan Prescott Prescott and Russell Prince Prince Edward Puslinch Quinte West Rainy River Ramara Red Lake Red Rock Renfrew Renfrew Richmond Hill Rideau Lakes Rideau Valley Conservation Authority Russell Ryerson Sables-Spanish Rivers Sarnia Saugeen Shores Sault Ste. Marie Schreiber Scugog Seguin Severn Shelburne Shuniah Simcoe Sioux Lookout Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield Smiths Falls Smooth Rock Falls South Algonquin South Bruce South Bruce Peninsula South Dundas South Frontenac South Glengarry South Huron South River South Stormont South-West Oxford Southgate Southwest Middlesex Southwold Spanish Springwater St. Catharines St. Clair St. Joseph St. Marys St. Thomas St.-Charles Stirling-Rawdon Stone Mills Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry Stratford Strathroy-Caradoc Strong Sundridge Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional Tay Tay Valley Tecumseh Tehkummah Temagami Temiskaming Shores Terrace Bay Thames Centre The Archipelago The Blue Mountains The Nation The North Shore Thessalon Thornloe Thorold Thunder Bay Tillsonburg Timmins Tiny Toronto Toronto Community Housing Toronto and Region Conservation Authority Trent Hills Trent Lakes Tudor and Cashel Tweed Tyendinaga Uxbridge Val Rita-Harty Vaughan Wainfleet Warwick Wasaga Beach Waterloo Waterloo Wawa Welland Wellesley Wellington Wellington North West Elgin West Grey West Lincoln West Nipissing West Perth Westport Whitby Whitchurch-Stouffville White River Whitestone Whitewater Region Wilmot Windsor Wollaston Woodstock Woolwich York Region Zorra

AB


Acadia No. 34 Acme Airdrie Alberta Alberta Association of Municipal Districts and Counties Alberta Beach Alix Alliance Amisk Andrew Argentia Beach Arrowwood Athabasca Athabasca County Banff Barnwell Barons Barrhead Barrhead No.11 Bashaw Bassano Bawlf Beaumont Beaver County Beaverlodge Beiseker Bentley Berwyn Betula Beach Big Lakes Big Valley Bighorn No.8 Birch Cove Birch Hills County Birchcliff Bittern Lake Black Diamond Blackfalds Bon Accord Bondiss Bonnyville Bonnyville Beach Bonnyville No.87 Botha Bow Island Bowden Boyle Brazeau County Breton Brooks Bruderheim Burnstick Lake Calgary Calmar Camrose Camrose County Canmore Carbon Cardston Cardston County Carmangay Caroline Carstairs Castle Island Castor Cereal Champion Chauvin Chestermere Chestermere Utilities Inc. Chipman Claresholm Clear Hills County Clearwater County Clive Clyde Coaldale Coalhurst Cochrane Cold Lake Consort Coronation Coutts Cowley Cremona Crossfield Crowsnest Pass Crystal Springs Cypress County Czar Daysland Delburne Delia Derwent Devon Dewberry Didsbury Donalda Donnelly Drayton Valley Drumheller Duchess Eckville Edberg Edgerton Edmonton Edson Elk Point Elnora Empress Fairview Fairview No.136 Falher Flagstaff County Foothills No.31 Foremost Forestburg Fort Macleod Fort Mckay Fort Saskatchewan Forty Mile No.8 Fox Creek Gadsby Galahad Ghost Lake Gibbons Girouxville Glendon Glenwood Golden Days Grande Cache Grande Prairie Grande Prairie No.1 Grandview Granum Greenview No.16 Grimshaw Gull Lake Half Moon Bay Halkirk Hanna Hardisty Hay Lakes Heisler High Level High Prairie High River Hill Spring Hines Creek Hinton Holden Horseshoe Bay Hughenden Hussar Hythe Innisfail Innisfree Irma Irricana Island Lake Island Lake South Itaska Beach Jarvis Bay Jasper Kapasiwin Killam Kinuso Kitscoty Kneehill County Lac La Biche County Lac Ste. Anne County Lacombe Lacombe Lacombe County Lake Louise Lakeview Lamont Lamont County Larkspur Leduc Leduc County Legal Lesser Slave River No.124 Lethbridge Lethbridge Linden Lloydminster Lomond Longview Lougheed Ma-Me-O Beach Mackenzie Magrath Manning Mannville Marwayne Mayerthorpe McLennan Medicine Hat Mewatha Beach Milk River Millet Milo Minburn Minburn No.27 Morinville Morrin Mountain View County Mundare Munson Myrnam Nakamun Park Nampa Nanton New Norway New Sarepta Newell No.4 Nisku Nobleford Norglenwold Norris Beach Northern Lights Northern Sunrise County Okotoks Olds Onoway Opportunity No.17 Oyen Paintearth No.18 Paradise Valley Parkland Beach Parkland County Peace No.135 Peace River Pelican Narrows Penhold Picture Butte Pincher Creek Pincher Creek No.9 Point Alison Ponoka Ponoka County Poplar Bay Provost Provost No.52 Rainbow Lake Ranchland No.66 Raymond Red Deer Red Deer County Redcliff Redwater Rimbey Rochon Sands Rocky Mountain House Rocky View County Rockyford Rosalind Rosemary Ross Haven Rycroft Ryley Saddle Hills County Sandy Beach Seba Beach Sedgewick Sexsmith Sherwood Park Silver Beach Silver Sands Slave Lake Smoky Lake Smoky Lake County Smoky River No.130 South Baptiste South View Spirit River Spirit River No. 33 Spring Lake Spruce Grove St. Albert St. Paul St. Paul No.19 Standard Starland County Stavely Stettler Stettler No.6 Stirling Stony Plain Strathcona County Strathmore Strome Sturgeon County Sunbreaker Cove Sundance Beach Sundre Sunrise Beach Sunset Beach Sunset Point Swan Hills Sylvan Lake Taber Taber Thorhild Thorsby Three Hills Tilley Tofield Trochu Turner Valley Two Hills Two Hills No.21 Val Quentin Valleyview Valleyview / Fox Creek Vauxhall Vegreville Vermilion Vermilion River Veteran Viking Vilna Vulcan Vulcan County Wabamun Wainwright Wainwright No.61 Waiparous Warburg Warner Warner No.5 Waskatenau Wembley West Baptiste West Cove Westlock Westlock County Wetaskiwin Wetaskiwin No.10 Wheatland County Whispering Hills White Sands Whitecourt Willingdon Willow Creek No.26 Wood Buffalo Woodlands County Yellowhead County Yellowstone Youngstown

NL


Admirals Beach Anchor Point Appleton Aquaforte Arnold's Cove Avondale Badger Baie Verte Baine Harbour Bauline Bay Bulls Bay L'Argent Bay Roberts Bay de Verde Baytona Beachside Bellburns Belleoram Birchy Bay Bird Cove Bishop's Cove Bishop's Falls Bonavista Botwood Branch Brent's Cove Brighton Brigus Bryant's Cove Buchans Burgeo Burin Burlington Burnt Islands Campbellton Cape Broyle Cape St. George Carbonear Carmanville Cartwright Centreville-Wareham-Trinity Chance Cove Change Islands Channel-Port aux Basques Chapel Arm Charlottetown (Labrador) Clarenville Clarke's Beach Coachman's Cove Colinet Colliers Come By Chance Comfort Cove-Newstead Conception Bay South Conception Harbour Conche Cook's Harbour Cormack Corner Brook Cottlesville Cow Head Cox's Cove Crow Head Cupids Daniel's Harbour Deer Lake Dover Duntara Eastport Elliston Embree Englee English Harbour East Fermeuse Ferryland Flagstaff County (AB) Flatrock Fleur de Lys Flower's Cove Fogo Fogo Island Region Forteau Fortune Fox Cove-Mortier Fox Harbour Frenchman's Cove Gallants Gambo Gander Garnish Gaskiers-Point La Haye Gaultois Gillams Glenburnie-Birchy Head-Shoal Brook Glenwood Glovertown Goose Cove East Grand Bank Grand Falls-Windsor Grand Le Pierre Greenspond Hampden Hant's Harbour Happy Adventure Happy Valley-Goose Bay Harbour Breton Harbour Grace Harbour Main-Chapel's Cove-Lakeview Hare Bay Hawke's Bay Heart's Content Heart's Delight-Islington Heart's Desire Hermitage-Sandyville Holyrood Hopedale Howley Hughes Brook Humber Arm South Indian Bay Irishtown-Summerside Isle aux Morts Jackson's Arm Joe Batt's Arm-Barr'd Islands-Shoal Bay Keels King's Cove King's Point Kippens L'Anse au Clair L'Anse au Loup La Scie Labrador City Lamaline Lark Harbour Lawn Leading Tickles Lewin's Cove Lewisporte Little Bay Little Bay East Little Bay Islands Little Burnt Bay Little Catalina Logy Bay-Middle Cove-Outer Cove Long Harbour-Mount Arlington Heights Lord's Cove Lourdes Lumsden Lushes Bight-Beaumont-Beaumont North Main Brook Makkovik Mary's Harbour Marystown Massey Drive McIvers Meadows Medicine Hat (AB) Middle Arm Miles Cove Millertown Milltown-Head of Bay D'Espoir Ming's Bight Morrisville Mount Carmel-Mitchells Brook-St. Catherine's Mount Moriah Mount Pearl Musgrave Harbour Musgravetown Nain New Perlican New-Wes-Valley Nippers Harbour Norman's Cove-Long Cove Norris Arm Norris Point North River North West River Northern Arm Old Perlican Pacquet Paradise Parker's Cove Parson's Pasadena Peterview Petty Harbour-Maddox Cove Pilley's Island Pinware Placentia Point Lance Point Leamington Point May Point au Gaul Point of Bay Pool's Cove Port Anson Port Blandford Port Hope Simpson Port Kirwan Port Rexton Port Saunders Port au Choix Port au Port East Port au Port West-Aguathuna-Felix Cove Portugal Cove South Portugal Cove-St. Philip's Postville Pouch Cove Raleigh Ramea Red Bay Red Harbour Reidville Rencontre East Renews-Cappahayden Rigolet River of Ponds Riverhead Robert's Arm Rocky Harbour Roddickton-Bide Arm Rose Blanche-Harbour Le Cou Rushoon Salmon Cove Salvage Sandringham Sandy Cove Seal Cove, F.B Seal Cove, W.B Seldom-Little Seldom Small Point-Adam's Cove-Blackhead-Broad Cove South Brook South River Southern Harbour Spaniard's Bay Springdale St. Alban's St. Anthony St. Bernard's-Jacques Fontaine St. Brendan's St. Bride's St. George's St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove St. John's St. Joseph's St. Lawrence St. Lewis St. Lunaire-Griquet St. Mary's St. Pauls St. Shott's St. Vincent's-St. Stephen's-Peter's River Steady Brook Stephenville Stephenville Crossing Summerford Sunnyside (T.B.) Terra Nova Terrenceville Tilt Cove Tilting Torbay Traytown Trepassey Trinity Trinity Bay Triton Trout River Twillingate Upper Island Cove Victoria Wabana Wabush West St. Modeste Westport Whitbourne Whiteway Winterland Winterton Witless Bay Woodstock Woody Point York Harbour

BC


100 Mile House Abbotsford Alberni-Clayoquot Alert Bay Anmore Armstrong Ashcroft Belcarra Bowen Island Burnaby Burns Lake Cache Creek Campbell River Canal Flats Capital Regional District Cariboo Castlegar Central Coast Central Kootenay Central Okanagan Central Saanich Chase Chetwynd Chilliwack Clinton Coldstream Columbia Shuswap Colwood Comox Comox Valley Coquitlam Courtenay Cowichan Valley Cranbrook Creston Cumberland Dawson Creek Delta Duncan East Kootenay Elkford Enderby Esquimalt Fernie Fort St. James Fort St. John Fraser Lake Fraser Valley Regional District Fraser-Fort George Fruitvale Gibsons Gitsegukla Gold River Golden Grand Forks Granisle Greenwood Harrison Hot Springs Hazelton Highlands Hope Houston Hudson's Hope Invermere Islands Trust Kamloops Kaslo Kelowna Kent Keremeos Kimberley Kitimat Kitimat-Stikine Kootenay Boundary Ladysmith Lake County Lake Cowichan Langford Langley Langley Lil'wat Nation Lillooet Lions Bay Logan Lake Lumby Lytton Mackenzie Maple Ridge Masset McBride McLeod Lake Indian Band Merritt Metchosin Metlakatla Governing Council Metlakatla Stewardship Office Metro Vancouver Midway Mission Montrose Mount Waddington Nakusp Nanaimo Nelson New Denver New Hazelton New Westminster Nisga'a Lisims Government North Cedar Improvement District North Cowichan North Okanagan North Saanich North Vancouver Northern Rockies Oak Bay Okanagan-Similkameen Oliver Osoyoos Parksville Peace River Regional District Peachland Pemberton Penticton Pitt Meadows Port Alberni Port Alice Port Clements Port Coquitlam Port Edward Port Hardy Port McNeill Port Moody Port of Vancouver Pouce Coupe Powell River Prince George Prince Rupert Princeton Qualicum Beach Quesnel Radium Hot Springs Revelstoke Richmond Rossland Saanich Salmo Salmon Arm Sayward Sechelt Sicamous Sidney Silverton Slocan Smithers Sooke Spallumcheen Sparwood Squamish-Lillooett Stewart Strathcona Regional District Summerland Sunshine Coast Surrey Tahsis Taylor Telkwa Terrace Thompson-Nicola Regional District Trail Tsawwassen First Nation Tuktoyaktuk (NT) Tulita (NT) Tumbler Ridge Ucluelet Union Bay Improvement District Valemount Vancouver Vernon Victoria View Royal Warfield Wells West Kelowna West Vancouver Westbank First Nation Whistler White Rock Williams Lake Zeballos

MB


Albert Alexander Alonsa Altona Arborg Archie Argyle Armstrong Arthur Beausejour Benito Bifrost Binscarth Birtle Blanshard Boissevain Bowsman Brandon Brenda Brokenhead Cameron Carberry Carman Cartier Cartwright Churchill Clanwilliam Coldwell Cornwallis Crystal City Daly Dauphin De Salaberry Deloraine Dufferin Dunnottar East St. Paul Edward Elkhorn Ellice Elton Emerson Erickson Eriksdale Ethelbert Fisher Flin Flon Franklin Gilbert Plains Gillam Gimli Gladstone Glenboro Glenella Glenwood Grahamdale Grand Rapids Grandview Gretna Grey Hamiota Hanover Harrison Hartney Headingley Hillsburg Kelsey Killarney-Turtle Mountain La Broquerie Lac Du Bonnet Lakeview Langford Lansdowne Lawrence Leaf Rapids Lorne Louise Lynn Lake MacGregor Macdonald Manitou McCreary Melita Miniota Minitonas Minnedosa Minto Montcalm Morden Morris Morton Mossey River Mountain Mystery Lake Neepawa Niverville North Cypress North Norfolk Notre Dame De Lourdes Oak Lake Oakland Ochre River Odanah Park Pembina Pilot Mound Pinawa Piney Pipestone Plum Coulee Portage La Prairie Powerview-Pine Falls Rapid City Reynolds Rhineland Ritchot Rivers Riverside Riverton Roblin Rockwood Roland Rosedale Rossburn Rosser Russell Saskatchewan Selkirk Shell River Shellmouth-Boulton Shoal Lake Sifton Siglunes Silver Creek Snow Lake Somerset Souris South Cypress South Norfolk Springfield St-Pierre-Jolys St. Andrews St. Claude St. Clements St. Eustache St. François Xavier St. Laurent St. Lazare Stanley Ste. Anne Ste. Rose Ste. Rose Du Lac Steinbach Stonewall Strathclair Strathcona Stuartburn Swan River Taché Teulon The Pas Thompson Treherne Victoria Victoria Beach Virden Wallace Waskada Wawanesa West St. Paul Westbourne Whitehead Whitemouth Whitewater Winchester Winkler Winnipeg Winnipeg Beach Winnipegosis Woodlands Woodworth

NU


Arctic Bay Arviat Baker Lake Bathurst Inlet Cambridge Bay Cape Dorset Chesterfield Inlet Clyde River Coral Harbour Gjoa Haven Grise Fiord Hall Beach Igloolik Iqaluit Kimmirut Kugaaruk Kugluktuk Pangnirtung Pond Inlet Qikiqtarjuaq Rankin Inlet Repulse Bay Resolute Sanikiluaq Taloyoak Whale Cove

SK


Abbey Aberdeen Aberdeen No.373 Abernethy Abernethy No.186 Air Ronge Alameda Albertville Alice Beach Alida Allan Alvena Annaheim Antelope Park No.322 Antler Antler No.61 Aquadeo Arborfield Arborfield No.456 Archerwill Arcola Argyle No.1 Arlington No.79 Arm River No.252 Arran Asquith Assiniboia Atwater Auvergne No.76 Avonlea Aylesbury Aylsham B-Say-Tah Baildon No.131 Balcarres Balgonie Bangor Barrier Valley No.397 Battle River No.438 Battleford Bayne No.371 Bear Creek Beatty Beauval Beaver Flat Beaver River No.622 Beechy Belle Plaine Bengough Bengough No.40 Benson No.35 Bethune Bienfait Big Arm No.251 Big Quill No.308 Big River Big River No.555 Big Shell Big Stick No.141 Biggar Biggar No.347 Birch Hills Birch Hills No.460 Bird's Point Bjorkdale Bjorkdale No.426 Black Point Bladworth Blaine Lake Blaine Lake No.434 Blucher No.343 Bone Creek No.108 Borden Brabant Lake Bracken Bradwell Bratt's Lake No.129 Bredenbury Briercrest Britannia No.502 Broadview Brock Brock No.64 Broderick Brokenshell No.68 Browning No.34 Brownlee Bruno Buchanan Buchanan No.304 Buckland No.491 Buena Vista Buffalo Narrows Buffalo No.409 Bulyea Burstall Cabri Cadillac Calder Calder No.241 Caledonia No.99 Cambria No.6 Camsell Portage Cana No.214 Canaan No.225 Candle Lake Canora Canwood Canwood No.494 Carievale Carlyle Carmichael Carmichael No.109 Carnduff Caron No.162 Caronport Carrot River Central Butte Ceylon Chamberlain Chaplin Chaplin No.164 Chester No.125 Chesterfield No.261 Chitek Lake Choiceland Chorney Beach Christopher Lake Churchbridge Churchbridge No.211 Clavet Clayton No.333 Climax Clinworth No.230 Coalfields No.4 Cochin Coderre Codette Cole Bay Coleville Colonsay Colonsay No.342 Connaught No.457 Conquest Consul Corman Park No.344 Coronach Cote No.271 Coteau Beach Coteau No.255 Coulee No.136 Craik Craik No.222 Craven Creelman Creighton Cudworth Cumberland House Cupar Cupar No.218 Cut Knife Cut Knife No.439 Cymri No.36 Dafoe Dalmeny Davidson Debden Deer Forks No.232 Delisle Denare Beach Denholm Denzil Descharme Lake Dilke Dinsmore Disley District Of Katepwa District Of Lakeland No.521 Dodsland Dore Lake Dorintosh Douglas No.436 Drake Drinkwater Dubuc Duck Lake Duck Lake No.463 Duff Dufferin No.190 Dundurn Dundurn No.314 Duval Dysart Eagle Creek No.376 Earl Grey Eastend Eatonia Ebenezer Echo Bay Edam Edenwold Edenwold No.158 Elbow Elcapo No.154 Eldon No.471 Elfros Elfros No.307 Elmsthorpe No.100 Elrose Elstow Emerald No.277 Endeavour Enfield No.194 Englefeld Enniskillen No.3 Enterprise No.142 Ernfold Esterhazy Estevan Estevan No.5 Eston Etters Beach Excel No.71 Excelsior No.166 Eye Hill No.382 Eyebrow Eyebrow No.193 Fairlight Fenwood Fertile Belt No.183 Fertile Valley No.285 Fillmore Fillmore No.96 Findlater Fish Creek No.402 Flaxcombe Fleming Flett's Springs No.429 Foam Lake Foam Lake No.276 Forget Fort Qu'Appelle Fort San Fosston Fox Valley Fox Valley No.171 Francis Francis No.127 Frenchman Butte No.501 Frobisher Frontier Frontier No.19 Gainsborough Garden River No.490 Garry No.245 Garson Lake Gerald Gladmar Glaslyn Glen Bain No.105 Glen Ewen Glen Harbour Glen Mcpherson No.46 Glenavon Glenside Glenside No.377 Golden Prairie Golden West No.95 Good Lake No.274 Goodeve Goodsoil Goodwater Govan Grand Coulee Grandview Beach Grandview No.349 Grant No.372 Grass Lake No.381 Grassy Creek No.78 Gravelbourg Gravelbourg No.104 Grayson Grayson No.184 Great Bend No.405 Green Lake Greig Lake Grenfell Griffin No.66 Gull Lake Gull Lake No.139 Hafford Hague Halbrite Hanley Happy Valley No.10 Happyland No.231 Harris Harris No.316 Hart Butte No.11 Hawarden Hazel Dell No.335 Hazelwood No.94 Hazenmore Hazlet Heart's Hill No.352 Hepburn Herbert Heward Hillsborough No.132 Hillsdale No.440 Hodgeville Holdfast Hoodoo No.401 Hubbard Hudson Bay Hudson Bay No.394 Humboldt Humboldt No.370 Huron No.223 Hyas Ile A La Crosse Imperial Indian Head Indian Head No.156 Insinger No.275 Invergordon No.430 Invermay Invermay No.305 Island View Ituna Ituna Bon Accord No.246 Jans Bay Jansen Kamsack Kannata Valley Keeler Kelliher Kellross No.247 Kelvington Kelvington No.366 Kenaston Kendal Kennedy Kenosee Lake Kerrobert Key West No.70 Keys No.303 Killaly Kincaid Kindersley Kindersley No.290 King George No.256 Kingsley No.124 Kinistino Kinistino No.459 Kinley Kipling Kisbey Kivimaa-Moonlight Bay Krydor Kyle La Loche La Ronge Lac Pelletier No.107 Lacadena No.228 Lafleche Laird Laird No.404 Lajord No.128 Lake Alma Lake Alma No.8 Lake Johnston No.102 Lake Lenore Lake Lenore No.399 Lake Of The Rivers No.72 Lakeland No. 521 Lakeside No.338 Lakeview No.337 Lampman Lancer Landis Lang Langenburg Langenburg No.181 Langham Lanigan Lashburn Last Mountain Valley No.250 Laurier No.38 Lawtonia No.135 Leader Leask Leask No.464 Lebret Lemberg Leoville Leross Leroy Leroy No.339 Leslie Beach Lestock Liberty Limerick Lintlaw Lipton Lipton No.217 Livingston No.331 Lloydminster Lomond No.37 Lone Tree No.18 Longlaketon No.219 Loon Lake Loon Lake No.561 Loreburn Loreburn No.254 Lost River No.313 Love Lucky Lake Lumsden Lumsden Beach Lumsden No.189 Luseland Macklin Macnutt Macoun Macrorie Maidstone Major Makwa Manitou Beach, Manitou Lake No.442 Mankota Mankota No.45 Manor Maple Bush No.224 Maple Creek Maple Creek No.111 Marcelin Marengo Margo Mariposa No.350 Markinch Marquis Marquis No.191 Marriott No.317 Marsden Marshall Martensville Martin No.122 Maryfield Maryfield No.91 Mayfield No.406 Maymont Mccraney No.282 Mckillop No.220 Mclean Mcleod No.185 Mctaggart Meacham Meadow Lake Meadow Lake No.588 Meath Park Medstead Medstead No.497 Meeting Lake No.466 Melfort Melville Melville Beach Mendham Meota Meota No.468 Mervin Mervin No.499 Metinota Michel Village Midale Middle Lake Milden Milden No.286 Milestone Milton No.292 Minton Miry Creek No.229 Missinipe Mistatim Mistusinne Monet No.257 Montmartre Montmartre No.126 Montrose No.315 Moose Creek No.33 Moose Jaw Moose Jaw No.161 Moose Mountain No.63 Moose Range No.486 Moosomin Moosomin No.121 Morris No.312 Morse Morse No.165 Mortlach Mossbank Mount Hope No.279 Mount Pleasant No.2 Mountain View No.318 Muenster Naicam Neilburg Netherhill Neudorf Neville Newcombe No.260 Nipawin Nipawin No.487 Nokomis Norquay North Battleford North Battleford No.437 North Grove North Portal North Qu'Appelle No.187 Oakdale No.320 Odessa Ogema Old Post No.43 Orkney No.244 Osage Osler Outlook Oxbow Paddockwood Paddockwood No.520 Pangman Paradise Hill Parkdale No.498 Parkside Patuanak Paynton Paynton No.470 Pebble Baye Pelican Narrows Pelican Pointe Pelly Pennant Pense Pense No.160 Perdue Perdue No.346 Piapot No.110 Pierceland Pilger Pilot Butte Pinehouse Pinto Creek No.75 Pittville No.169 Pleasant Valley No.288 Pleasantdale Pleasantdale No.398 Plenty Plunkett Ponass Lake No.367 Ponteix Poplar Valley No.12 Porcupine No.395 Porcupine Plain Prairie Rose No.309 Prairiedale No.321 Preeceville Preeceville No.334 Prelate Primate Prince Albert Prince Albert No.461 Progress No.351 Prud'Homme Punnichy Qu'Appelle Quill Lake Quinton Rabbit Lake Radisson Radville Rama Raymore Reciprocity No.32 Redberry No.435 Redburn No.130 Redvers Reford No.379 Regina Regina Beach Reno No.51 Rhein Richard Richmound Ridgedale Riverhurst Riverside No.168 Rocanville Rocanville No.151 Roche Percee Rockglen Rodgers No.133 Rose Valley Rosedale No.283 Rosemount No.378 Rosetown Rosthern Rosthern No.403 Rouleau Round Hill No.467 Round Valley No.410 Ruddell Rudy No.284 Rush Lake Ruthilda Saltcoats Saltcoats No.213 Sandy Bay Sarnia No.221 SaskWater Saskatchewan Beach Saskatchewan Landing No.167 Saskatoon Sasman No.336 Sceptre Scott Scott No.98 Sedley Semans Senlac Senlac No.411 Shackleton Shamrock Shamrock No.134 Shaunavon Sheho Shell Lake Shellbrook Shellbrook No.493 Sherwood No.159 Shields Silton Silverwood No.123 Simpson Sintaluta Sled Lake Sliding Hills No.273 Smeaton Smiley Snipe Lake No.259 Souris Valley No.7 South Lake South Qu'Appelle No.157 Southend Southey Spalding Spalding No.368 Speers Spiritwood Spiritwood No.496 Springside Spy Hill Spy Hill No.152 St. Andrews No.287 St. Benedict St. Brieux St. George'S Hill St. Gregor St. Louis St. Louis No.431 St. Peter No.369 St. Philips No.301 St. Walburg Stanley Mission Stanley No.215 Star City Star City No.428 Stenen Stewart Valley Stockholm Stonehenge No.73 Stony Rapids Storthoaks Storthoaks No.31 Stoughton Strasbourg Strongfield Sturgis Success Sun Valley Sunset Cove Surprise Valley No.9 Sutton No.103 Swift Current Swift Current No.137 Tantallon Tecumseh No.65 Terrell No.101 Tessier The Gap No.39 Theodore Thode Three Lakes No.400 Timber Bay Tisdale Tisdale No.427 Tobin Lake Togo Tompkins Torch River No.488 Torquay Touchwood No.248 Tramping Lake Tramping Lake No.380 Tribune Tugaske Tullymet No.216 Turnor Lake Turtle River No.469 Turtleford Tuxford Unity Uranium City Usborne No.310 Val Marie Val Marie No.17 Valparaiso Vanguard Vanscoy Vanscoy No.345 Vibank Victory No.226 Viscount Viscount No.341 Vonda Wadena Wakaw Wakaw Lake Waldeck Waldheim Waldron Wallace No.243 Walpole No.92 Wapella Warman Waseca Watrous Watson Waverley No.44 Wawken No.93 Wawota Webb Webb No.138 Wee Too Beach Weekes Weirdale Weldon Wellington No.97 Welwyn West End Weyakwin Weyburn Weyburn No.67 Wheatlands No.163 Whiska Creek No.106 White City White Fox White Valley No.49 Whitewood Wilcox Wilkie Willner No.253 Willow Bunch Willow Bunch No.42 Willow Creek No.458 Willowdale No.153 Wilton No.472 Windthorst Winslow No.319 Wise Creek No.77 Wiseton Wollaston Lake Wolseley Wolseley No.155 Wolverine No.340 Wood Creek No.281 Wood Mountain Wood River No.74 Wreford No. Wynyard Yarbo Yellow Grass Yorkton Young Zealandia Zelma Zenon Park

QC


Abercorn Acton Acton Vale Adstock Aguanish Albertville Alleyn-et-Cawood Alma Amherst Amos Amqui Ange-Gardien Angliers Antoine-Labelle Armagh Arthabaska Arundel Asbestos Ascot Corner Aston-Jonction Auclair Audet Aumond Austin Authier Authier-Nord Avignon Ayer's Cliff Baie-Comeau Baie-D'Urfé Baie-James Baie-Johan-Beetz Baie-Saint-Paul Baie-Sainte-Catherine Baie-Trinité Baie-des-Sables Baie-du-Febvre Barkmere Barnston-Ouest Barraute Batiscan Beaconsfield Beauceville Beauharnois Beaulac-Garthby Beaumont Beaupré Bedford Belcourt Belleterre Beloeil Berry Berthier-sur-Mer Berthierville Biencourt Blainville Blanc-Sablon Blue Sea Boileau Bois-Franc Bois-des-Filion Boisbriand Boischatel Bolton-Est Bolton-Ouest Bonaventure Bonne-Espérance Bonsecours Boucherville Bouchette Bowman Brigham Bristol Brome Brome Lake Bromont Brossard Brownsburg-Chatham Bryson Brébeuf Bury Béarn Bécancour Bégin Béthanie Cacouna Calixa-Lavallée Campbell's Bay Candiac Cantley Cap-Chat Cap-Saint-Ignace Cap-Santé Caplan Carignan Carleton-sur-Mer Cascapédia–Saint-Jules Causapscal Cayamant Chambly Chambord Champlain Champneuf Chandler Chapais Charette Charlemagne Chartierville Chazel Chelsea Chertsey Chesterville Chibougamau Chichester Chute-Saint-Philippe Chute-aux-Outardes Château-Richer Châteauguay Chénéville Clarendon Clermont Clerval Cleveland Cloridorme Coaticook Colombier Compton Contrecoeur Cookshire-Eaton Coteau-du-Lac Courcelles Cowansville Crabtree Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent Côte-Saint-Luc Danville Daveluyville Delson Denholm Desbiens Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent Deschambault-Grondines Deux-Montagnes Disraeli Dixville Dolbeau-Mistassini Dollard-Des Ormeaux Donnacona Dorval Dosquet Drummondville Dudswell Duhamel Duhamel-Ouest Dundee Dunham Duparquet Dupuy Durham-Sud Dégelis Déléage East Angus East Broughton East Farnham East Hereford Eastman Egan-Sud Elgin Entrelacs Escuminac Esprit-Saint Estérel Farnham Fassett Ferland-et-Boilleau Ferme-Neuve Fermont Fjord-du-Saguenay Forestville Fort-Coulonge Fortierville Fossambault-sur-le-Lac Frampton Franklin Franquelin Frelighsburg Frontenac Fugèreville Gallichan Gaspé Gatineau Girardville Godbout Godmanchester Gore Gracefield Granby Grand-Métis Grand-Remous Grand-Saint-Esprit Grande-Rivière Grande-Vallée Grandes-Piles Grenville Grenville-sur-la-Rouge Gros-Mécatina Grosse-Île Grosses-Roches Guérin Ham-Nord Ham-Sud Hampden Hampstead Harrington Hatley Havelock Havre-Saint-Pierre Hemmingford Henryville Hinchinbrooke Honfleur Hope Hope Town Howick Huberdeau Hudson Huntingdon Hébertville Hébertville-Station Hérouxville Inverness Irlande Ivry-sur-le-Lac Joliette Kamouraska Kazabazua Kiamika Kingsbury Kingsey Falls Kinnear's Mills Kipawa Kirkland L'Ancienne-Lorette L'Ange-Gardien L'Anse-Saint-Jean L'Ascension L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur L'Ascension-de-Patapédia L'Assomption L'Avenir L'Isle-Verte L'Isle-aux-Allumettes L'Isle-aux-Coudres L'Islet L'Épiphanie L'Île-Cadieux L'Île-Dorval L'Île-Perrot L'Île-d'Anticosti L'Île-du-Grand-Calumet La Bostonnais La Conception La Corne La Doré La Durantaye La Guadeloupe La Macaza La Malbaie La Martre La Minerve La Morandière La Motte La Patrie La Pocatière La Prairie La Présentation La Pêche La Reine La Rédemption La Sarre La Trinité-des-Monts La Tuque La Visitation-de-Yamaska La Visitation-de-l'Île-Dupas Labelle Labrecque Lac-Beauport Lac-Bouchette Lac-Delage Lac-Drolet Lac-Etchemin Lac-Frontière Lac-Mégantic Lac-Poulin Lac-Saguay Lac-Saint-Joseph Lac-Saint-Paul Lac-Sainte-Marie Lac-Sergent Lac-Simon Lac-Supérieur Lac-Tremblant-Nord Lac-au-Saumon Lac-aux-Sables Lac-des-Aigles Lac-des-Plages Lac-des-Seize-Îles Lac-des-Écorces Lac-du-Cerf Lac-Édouard Lachute Lacolle Laforce Lamarche Lambton Landrienne Lanoraie Lantier Larouche Latulipe-et-Gaboury Launay Laurier-Station Laurierville Laval Lavaltrie Laverlochère Lawrenceville Lebel-sur-Quévillon Leclercville Lefebvre Lejeune Lemieux Les Bergeronnes Les Coteaux Les Cèdres Les Escoumins Les Hauteurs Les Méchins Les Éboulements Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Lingwick Litchfield Lochaber Lochaber-Partie-Ouest Longue-Pointe-de-Mingan Longue-Rive Longueuil Lorraine Lorrainville Lotbinière Louiseville Low Lyster Léry Lévis Macamic Maddington Magog Malartic Mandeville Maniwaki Manseau Mansfield-et-Pontefract Maria Maricourt Marieville Marsoui Marston Martinville Mascouche Maskinongé Massueville Matagami Matane Matapédia Matawinie Mayo McMasterville Melbourne Mercier Messines Milan Mille-Isles Mirabel Moffet Mont-Carmel Mont-Joli Mont-Laurier Mont-Royal Mont-Saint-Grégoire Mont-Saint-Hilaire Mont-Saint-Michel Mont-Saint-Pierre Mont-Tremblant Montcalm Montcerf-Lytton Montebello Montmagny Montpellier Montréal Montréal-Est Montréal-Ouest Montérégie-Est Morin-Heights Mulgrave-et-Derry Murdochville Métabetchouan–Lac-à-la-Croix Métis-sur-Mer Namur Nantes Napierville Natashquan Neuville New Carlisle New Richmond Newport Nicolet Nominingue Normandin Normétal North Hatley Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours Notre-Dame-de-Ham Notre-Dame-de-Lorette Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes Notre-Dame-de-Montauban Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot Notre-Dame-de-la-Merci Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette Notre-Dame-des-Anges Notre-Dame-des-Bois Notre-Dame-des-Monts Notre-Dame-des-Neiges Notre-Dame-des-Pins Notre-Dame-des-Prairies Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil Notre-Dame-du-Laus Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel Notre-Dame-du-Nord Notre-Dame-du-Portage Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur-d'Issoudun Nouvelle Noyan Nédélec Ogden Oka Orford Ormstown Otter Lake Otterburn Park Packington Padoue Palmarolle Papineauville Parisville Paspébiac Percé Petit-Saguenay Petite-Rivière-Saint-François Petite-Vallée Piedmont Pierreville Pincourt Piopolis Plaisance Plessisville Pohénégamook Pointe-Calumet Pointe-Claire Pointe-Fortune Pointe-Lebel Pointe-aux-Outardes Pointe-des-Cascades Pointe-à-la-Croix Pont-Rouge Pontiac Port-Cartier Port-Daniel–Gascons Portage-du-Fort Portneuf Portneuf-sur-Mer Potton Poularies Preissac Price Princeville Prévost Péribonka Québec Racine Ragueneau Rapide-Danseur Rapides-des-Joachims Rawdon Repentigny Richelieu Richmond Rigaud Rimouski Ripon Ristigouche-Partie-Sud-Est Rivière-Beaudette Rivière-Bleue Rivière-Héva Rivière-Ouelle Rivière-Rouge Rivière-Saint-Jean Rivière-au-Tonnerre Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-Éternité Rivière-à-Claude Rivière-à-Pierre Roberval Rochebaucourt Roquemaure Rosemère Rougemont Rouyn-Noranda Roxton Roxton Falls Roxton Pond Rémigny Sacré-Coeur Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus Saguenay Saint-Adalbert Saint-Adelme Saint-Adelphe Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard Saint-Adrien Saint-Adrien-d'Irlande Saint-Agapit Saint-Aimé Saint-Aimé-des-Lacs Saint-Aimé-du-Lac-des-Îles Saint-Alban Saint-Albert Saint-Alexandre Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska Saint-Alexandre-des-Lacs Saint-Alexis Saint-Alexis-de-Matapédia Saint-Alexis-des-Monts Saint-Alfred Saint-Alphonse Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez Saint-Alphonse-de-Granby Saint-Amable Saint-Ambroise Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare Saint-Anaclet-de-Lessard Saint-André Saint-André-Avellin Saint-André-d'Argenteuil Saint-André-de-Restigouche Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean Saint-Anicet Saint-Anselme Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu Saint-Antonin Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Armand Saint-Arsène Saint-Athanase Saint-Aubert Saint-Augustin Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn Saint-Barnabé Saint-Barnabé-Sud Saint-Barthélemy Saint-Basile Saint-Basile-le-Grand Saint-Benjamin Saint-Benoît-Labre Saint-Benoît-du-Lac Saint-Bernard Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville Saint-Blaise-sur-Richelieu Saint-Bonaventure Saint-Boniface Saint-Bruno Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues Saint-Bruno-de-Kamouraska Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Saint-Calixte Saint-Camille Saint-Camille-de-Lellis Saint-Casimir Saint-Charles-Borromée Saint-Charles-Garnier Saint-Charles-de-Bellechasse Saint-Charles-de-Bourget Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu Saint-Christophe-d'Arthabaska Saint-Chrysostome Saint-Claude Saint-Clet Saint-Clément Saint-Cléophas Saint-Cléophas-de-Brandon Saint-Colomban Saint-Constant Saint-Cuthbert Saint-Cyprien Saint-Cyprien-de-Napierville Saint-Cyrille-de-Lessard Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover Saint-Célestin Saint-Césaire Saint-Côme Saint-Côme–Linière Saint-Damase Saint-Damase-de-L'Islet Saint-Damien Saint-Damien-de-Buckland Saint-David Saint-David-de-Falardeau Saint-Denis Saint-Denis-de-Brompton Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu Saint-Didace Saint-Dominique Saint-Dominique-du-Rosaire Saint-Donat Saint-Edmond-de-Grantham Saint-Edmond-les-Plaines Saint-Elphège Saint-Elzéar Saint-Elzéar-de-Témiscouata Saint-Esprit Saint-Eugène Saint-Eugène-d'Argentenay Saint-Eugène-de-Guigues Saint-Eugène-de-Ladrière Saint-Eustache Saint-Eusèbe Saint-Fabien Saint-Fabien-de-Panet Saint-Faustin–Lac-Carré Saint-Ferdinand Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges Saint-Flavien Saint-Fortunat Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton Saint-François-Xavier-de-Viger Saint-François-d'Assise Saint-François-de-Sales Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud Saint-François-du-Lac Saint-Frédéric Saint-Fulgence Saint-Félicien Saint-Félix-d'Otis Saint-Félix-de-Dalquier Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey Saint-Félix-de-Valois Saint-Gabriel Saint-Gabriel-Lalemant Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier Saint-Georges Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville Saint-Georges-de-Windsor Saint-Germain Saint-Germain-de-Grantham Saint-Gervais Saint-Gilbert Saint-Gilles Saint-Godefroi Saint-Guillaume Saint-Guy Saint-Gédéon Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce Saint-Gérard-Majella Saint-Henri Saint-Henri-de-Taillon Saint-Herménégilde Saint-Hilaire-de-Dorset Saint-Hilarion Saint-Hippolyte Saint-Honoré Saint-Honoré-de-Shenley Saint-Honoré-de-Témiscouata Saint-Hubert-de-Rivière-du-Loup